[REQUESTED] Hellblade Senua's Sacrifice

Ask / RequestCategory: Requests[REQUESTED] Hellblade Senua's Sacrifice
philef Staff asked 7 months ago

Hi guys! First of all, thanks so much for all the cool stuff and animated backgrounds I already got from this site, you guys are the best, really…

I was wondering if it was possible to get some dreamscenes from the game Hellblade Senua’s sacrifice, considering it has a pretty cool photo mode and very impressive landscapes and character design (Senua), I thought that it would be nice to see some animated backgrounds out of it.

Thanks for reading me, cheers guys!

2 Answers
Best Answer
⭐️Dhut Staff answered 7 months ago

Hello we will try… 🙂

philef Staff answered 6 months ago

Thanks a ton! Cheers