steam live wallpaper

Ask / RequestCategory: Requestssteam live wallpaper
ganya asked 10 months ago

please add this live wallpapers they look amazing
//steamcommunity.com/sharedfiles/filedetails/?id=1124382580
//steamcommunity.com/sharedfiles/filedetails/?id=1135339264
i cant download it because i use your software

2 Answers
Best Answer
⭐️Dhut Staff answered 10 months ago

Hi, sure.

Here y go – /land-pain-felled-tree-hd-live-wallpaper/
Another is a scene not a video file.

ganya Staff answered 10 months ago

in the the first scene the water moves and it looks cool so please add that too