Mac Support

Nicholas Damalos asked 9 months ago

Will you make this compatible with MacOS anytime soon?

2 Answers
Best Answer
⭐️Dhut Staff answered 9 months ago

We don’t have plans for that but there is app for mac’s for 99cents 🙂

53BatmanStaffreplied 8 months ago

What is the name of the app?

⭐️Dhut Staff answered 8 months ago

//macappstudio.com/livedesktop-live-wallpaper-mac-app/ hmmm they started selling for bigger price 🙁